Événements

Titre Emplacement Catégories Date de début Date de fin
U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-01-30 2020-02-02
Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley 2020-01-31 2020-02-05
Teck OK Zone Speed Camp Silver Star 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
Course U16 - Estrie Bromont 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
NZ Regional Series #2 ESC 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
U10 Escarpment Series Devils Glen Country Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
U10 Huronia Series Heights of Horseshoe 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
CANCELED - U12 HSC Sasquatch Cup Hemlock 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
SOD Cup U16 UI9 B2 Beaver Valley 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
NGSL Event Prince George 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
MB Cup #2 - 3 Run SL Springhill Winter Park 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Pin Rouge (SG) Pin-Rouge 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Blue Mountain 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
U10 HSC Sasquatch Cup Hemlock 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Devils Glen Country Club 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
NZ NGSL ESC 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
SOD Cup U14 B4 Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
SOD Cup U14 B1 Alpine Ski Club 2020-02-02 2020-02-02
Mont-Edouard Men's NAC Series Mont-Édouard 2020-02-03 2020-02-07
Women's Collingwood NAC Series Collingwood 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
FIS NOR-AM CUP Georgian Peaks Club 2020-02-04 2020-02-08
NZ Thursday Night Training Session Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Teck Open Rd 2 Red Mtn. 2020-02-06 2020-02-09
CANCELLED:SX Development Camp Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-06 2020-02-06
Western SX Saskatchewan 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
2020 Laurentian Ski Classic Laurentian Ski Hill 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
AOA SX Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Championnat SEMAC U14 / U16 Mont Lac-Vert 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Mont Lac-Vert 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Western Ski Cross Series Saskatchewan 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
U14 Provincial Series #2 - AB Games Event Canyon Ski Area 2020-02-07 2020-02-09
Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain 2020-02-07 2020-02-07
FIS AB Cup #3 Lake Louise 2020-02-07 2020-02-10
SOD Cup U12 B1 Devils Glen Country Club 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
SOD Cup U12 B7 London Ski Club 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Teck Coast Zone Race Whistler 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U12 B2 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
SOD Cup U16 Race Fest M Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
NorAm Calabogie Peaks 2020-02-08 2020-02-11
U12 Provincial Nakiska 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
SZ NGSL - BVQ Invitational Mt. Norquay 2020-02-08 2020-02-09
Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
U10 Huronia Series Brimacombe 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
SOD Cup U16 Race Fest Women Heights of Horseshoe 2020-02-08 2020-02-08
Mont Sainte-Anne (SG) Mt. St. Anne 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U14 B5 Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U14 B1 Devils Glen Country Club 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
Smile for Cam Ski Cross Sunridge 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Heights of Horseshoe 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U12 B3 Alpine Ski Club 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
NGSL Event Phoenix Mtn. 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U12 B8 Brimacombe 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U12 B5 Caledon Ski Club 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
Atlantic Cup Series Jerry Giorno Memorial Cup Ski Ben Eoin 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U14 B2 Blue Mountain 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U12 B4 Georgian Peaks Club 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
SOD Cup U14 B3 Toronto Ski Club 2020-02-09 2020-02-09
Whiteface USA NAC Series Whiteface Mountain 2020-02-10 2020-02-13
DL Coaching Course Pt. 2 Silver Star 2020-02-13 2020-02-14
NZ Thursday Night Slalom Training Session 5-8 pm Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-13 2020-02-13
Mealey Cup U14/U16/U18/U20 NOD OCUP Searchmont 2020-02-14 2020-02-16
National Winter Activity Center PSL National Winter Activity Center 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
U10 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
U12 Invitational Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-02-14 2020-02-14
SOD Cup U12 B1 Alpine Ski Club 2020-02-15 2020-02-15
SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Devils Glen Country Club 2020-02-15 2020-02-15
RSEQ- Bromont Bromont 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
CANCELLED Calabogie Peaks Ski Cross Race Calabogie Peaks 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
Mt Gabriel (SL) Sommet Gabriel 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
Ski the North U12 Festival Powder King 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
Chantecler (GS) Chantecler 2020-02-15 2020-02-16
Adstock (SL) Adstock 2020-02-15 2020-02-15
SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
MB Cup #3 & #4 - 2 SL Mt. Evergreen - Kenora 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
SOD Cup U16/U19 B3 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
NZ Wednesday Night Slalom Training Session Mt Ste Louis Moonstone 2020-02-19 2020-02-19
Stoneham 2020-02-19 2020-02-21
BC Games Bear Mountain 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
Alberta Cup FIS Race Series at Banff Mt. Norquay Banff 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
U16 OCUP Finals Thunder Bay 2020-02-20 2020-02-23
NZ Thursday Night Slalom Training Session 5-8 pm Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-20 2020-02-20
DL Coach Training oppurtunity Cypress 2020-02-20 2020-02-21
Rolland Brunner Wentworth 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Criterium U16 présenté par Audi Mt. St. Anne 2020-02-21 2020-02-27
U12 Invitational Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-21 2020-02-21
AOA Caledon Ski Club 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Western SX Fernie 2020-02-21 2020-02-23
Georgian Peaks Club 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Mont- Bechervaise (SL + GS) Mont Berchervaise 2020-02-22 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U14 B1 Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
SOD Cup U14 B4 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
NZ Regional Series #3 Rabbit Hill 2020-02-22 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U12 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
SOD Cup U12 B4 Beaver Valley 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Alpine Ski Club 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
SOD Cup U14 B5 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
NGSL Event Golden 2020-02-22 2020-02-23
U6 - U12 Minnedosa Race Minnedosa 2020-02-22 2020-02-22
Teck Ok Zone RD 2 Silver Star 2020-02-22 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U12 B7 Milton Heights Racing Club (Glen Eden) 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U12 B8 Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
NCD U14 Series Calabogie Peaks 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
NGSL Event Salmo 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U14 Race Fest Men Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
U10 Huronia Series Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Devils Glen Country Club 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
SZ NGSL - Castle Terrain Event Castle Mtn 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U12 B5 Beaver Valley 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
SOD Cup U14 Race Fest Women Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-23 2020-02-23
2020 Ontario Winter Games Mt Ste Louis Moonstone 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
BC Cup SL Grouse Mountain 2020-02-26 2020-02-28
U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Marble Cup Marble 2020-02-28 2020-03-01
MB Cup #6 - GS Asessippi 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
U10 Escarpment Series Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
NZ NGSL - Jasper Junior Olympics Marmot Basin 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Alpine Snow TKO FIS Snowboard World Cup Blue Mountain 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
U10 Escarpment Series Georgian Peaks Club 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
U14 SOD OCUP Devils Glen/Beaver Valley 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
BC Cup FIS Whistler 2020-02-29 2020-03-08
SOD Cup U14 B3 Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
Teck Coast Zone Rd 2 Cypress 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
MB Cup #5 - GS Asessippi 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
U12 Big White Race Big White 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B5 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
Avalanche (GS) Avalanche (DLS) 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-29 2020-02-29
SOD Cup U12 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Edelweiss 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U14 B4 Brimacombe 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B8 Heights of Horseshoe 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
MB Cup #7 - SL Asessippi 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
NGSL Event Summit Lake 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B3 Devils Glen Country Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B7 Chicopee 2020-03-01 2020-03-01