Événements

Titre Emplacement Catégories Date de début Date de fin
U16 Sporting Life Series #3 Sunshine Village 2020-02-27 2020-03-01
Marble Cup Marble 2020-02-28 2020-03-01
NZ NGSL - Jasper Junior Olympics Marmot Basin 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Teck Coast Zone Rd 2 Cypress 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Tyee Cup Grouse Mountain 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Teck North Zone Race 2 Purden 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
BC Cup FIS Whistler 2020-02-29 2020-03-08
Teck Kootenay Zone Round 2 Panorama 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
Alpine Snow TKO FIS Snowboard World Cup Blue Mountain 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
U12 Big White Race Big White 2020-02-29 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B4 Jozo/Blue Mountain 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
U14 SOD OCUP Alpine Ski Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B3 Devils Glen Country Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B7 Chicopee 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B8 Heights of Horseshoe 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U12 B1 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
SOD Cup U14 B4 Brimacombe 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
NGSL Event Summit Lake 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
MB Cup #7 - SL Asessippi 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Edelweiss 2020-03-01 2020-03-01
Moved U16 OCUP SG Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-03-05 2020-03-05
Joe Sarich Classic Mt Dufour Ski Area 2020-03-06 2020-03-08
FIS OCUP Camp Fortune Ski Club 2020-03-06 2020-03-09
Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain 2020-03-06 2020-03-06
NZ Regional Series #4 Snow Valley 2020-03-07 2020-03-07
Teck Enquist Mt. Seymour 2020-03-07 2020-03-08
Alpine Level 2 Officials Course Golden 2020-03-07 2020-03-07
SZ NGSL - Linda Putnam Memorial Panorama 2020-03-07 2020-03-07
U14 Provincial Series #3 - Jay Cup Nakiska 2020-03-07 2020-03-08
RSEQ - Mont Ste Marie Mont St. Marie 2020-03-07 2020-03-08
NGSL Zone Finals - OK Revelstoke 2020-03-07 2020-03-08
Gold Fever 'Junior Masters' SL Invitational Fairmont 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
Helen Bavin Memorial Invitational Fairmont 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
NGSL Festival Whitewater 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
NZ NGSL - Nations Cup Snow Valley 2020-03-08 2020-03-08
U16 Canadian Nationals Sun Peaks 2020-03-09 2020-03-14
Cancelled - Teck U14 Provincials Grouse Mountain 2020-03-12 2020-03-15
CANCELLED U14 OCUP Finals Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-03-13 2020-03-17
CANCELLED Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain 2020-03-13 2020-03-13
Cancelled - EL Coaching Course Troll Mtn. 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Live Like Miki Training Camp Laurentian Ski Hill 2020-03-13 2020-03-15
Finale RSEQ Stoneham 2020-03-13 2020-03-14
CANCELLED NCD U16/U18/U21 Series Calabogie Peaks 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
CANCELLED FIS OCUP Devils Glen Country Club 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
CANCELLED Ontario Masters Championship Alpine Ski Club 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Val St Come (GS) Val St. Come 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
Cancelled - Tire Round Up Silver Star 2020-03-14 2020-03-14
Alpine Sask Nancy Green/Snow Stars Finals Saskatchewan 2020-03-14 2020-03-15
CANCELLED New date U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
Parallèle H/F Mt. Orford 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
CANCELLED FIS OCUP Georgian Peaks Club 2020-03-16 2020-03-17
Cancelled - EL Coaching Course Big White 2020-03-17 2020-03-19
2020 Nor Am Finals Panorama Mountain Resort Panorama 2020-03-17 2020-03-24
2020-03-17 2020-03-17
CANCELLED U12 Mastermind Invitational Devils Glen Country Club 2020-03-18 2020-03-19
CANCELLED U10 Little Champs Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-03-18 2020-03-18
CANCELLED U14/U16/U19 SOD SPRING CHAMPIONSHIPS Craigleith Ski Club 2020-03-19 2020-03-19
CANCELLED U14/U16/U19 SOD Spring Championships Alpine Ski Club 2020-03-20 2020-03-20
Cancelled - Festival Sun Peaks 2020-03-20 2020-03-21
Sask Cup Finals - Wapiti Saskatchewan 2020-03-20 2020-03-22
CANCELLED Muskoka Rodeo - U10/12 training day Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2020-03-20 2020-03-20
CANCELLED AOA Provincials Beaver Valley 2020-03-20 2020-03-22
CANCELLED U14 CAN-AM Prep 2020-03-21 2020-03-22
MB Cup #8 - GS All Ages Provincial Championships Asessippi 2020-03-21 2020-03-21
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Mont St. Marie 2020-03-21 2020-03-21
Mont Farlagne Race Team Atlantic Cup Series 2020 Mont Farlagne 2020-03-21 2020-03-22
CANCELLED NCD U14 Series Camp Fortune Ski Club 2020-03-21 2020-03-21
CANCELLED U10/U12 AOA Rodeo Championships Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort 2020-03-21 2020-03-22
Course U16 - Estrie Owl's Head 2020-03-21 2020-03-21
MB Cup #9 - All Ages Provincial Championships (SL) Asessippi 2020-03-22 2020-03-22
Stoneham (GS) Stoneham 2020-03-22 2020-03-22
Course U16 - Estrie Bromont 2020-03-22 2020-03-22
NZ REGIONAL RESULTS Banff 2020-03-22 2020-03-22
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Camp Fortune 2020-03-22 2020-03-22
CANCELLED FIS OCUP Loch Lomond 2020-03-23 2020-03-24
2020 Canadian National Championships Panorama 2020-03-25 2020-03-28
Championnat de l'Est U16 Mt. Tremblant 2020-03-26 2020-03-29
Cancelled - Teck Open Rd 3 Finals Purden 2020-03-26 2020-03-29
CANCELLED U14 CAN-AM Sugarloaf 2020-03-26 2020-03-29
CANCELLED U16 Eastern Finals Mt. Tremblant 2020-03-26 2020-03-29
Cancelled - WSX Finals (FIS Race Included) Big White 2020-03-27 2020-03-29
CANCELLED Timmins Slalom Derby Timmins 2020-03-27 2020-03-29
Mont Castor ( SL + GS) Mont Castor 2020-03-28 2020-03-29
CANCELLED U14/U16/U19 SOD Slalomfest Mt Ste Louis Moonstone 2020-03-28 2020-03-28
CANCELLED Easter Bunny Classic Georgian Peaks Club 2020-03-29 2020-03-29
CANCELLED Easter Bunny Classic Georgian Peaks Club 2020-03-29 2020-03-29
Cancelled - FIS Spring Series Panorama 2020-04-01 2020-04-06