Événements

/ Races

Race Date Codex Sex Discipline Runs Title Location PTSO
2020-01-03 REC20.5140 L SL 2 U10/U12 Invitational Season Opener Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-03 REC20.0140 M SL 2 U10/U12 Invitational Season Opener Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-03 REC20.5141 L SL 2 U10/U12 Invitational Season Opener Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-03 REC20.0141 M SL 2 U10/U12 Invitational Season Opener Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-05 NAT20.5009 L SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-05 NAT20.0009 M SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-05 NAT20.5010 L SL 2 U14 SOD OCUP Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-05 NAT20.0010 M SL 2 U14 SOD OCUP Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-05 NAT20.5011 L GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - new date Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-05 NAT20.0011 M GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - new date Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-09 NAT20.5001 L GS 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-09 NAT20.0001 M GS 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-09 REC20.5035 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-09 REC20.0035 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-10 NAT20.5002 L GS 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-10 NAT20.0002 M GS 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-10 REC20.5036 L GS 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-10 REC20.0036 M GS 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-10 NAT20.5168 L GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #1 Banff AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-10 NAT20.0170 M GS 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #1 Banff AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-10 REC20.5142 L Other 1 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-10 REC20.0144 M Other 1 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-10 REC20.5145 L Other 1 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-10 REC20.0146 M Other 1 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.5003 L SL 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.0003 M SL 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.5084 L SL 2 Course U16 - Estrie Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-11 NAT20.0084 M SL 2 Course U16 - Estrie Sutton QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-11 REC20.5037 L SL 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.0037 M SL 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.5073 L Other 0 U6 - U14 Kombi Bottineau Winter Park MB USA MB Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.0073 M Other 0 U6 - U14 Kombi Bottineau Winter Park MB USA MB Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.5110 L SL 2 PMRC 2 day SL race Poley Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-01-11 NAT20.0111 M SL 2 PMRC 2 day SL race Poley Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-01-11 NAT20.5144 L SL 2 Technica Cup / NOD Adanac Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-11 NAT20.0144 M SL 2 Technica Cup / NOD Adanac Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-11 REC20.5114 L Other 2 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #1 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-11 NAT20.0171 M SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #1 Banff AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.5172 L SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #1 Banff AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.5147 L Other 0 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.0148 M Other 0 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.5152 L SL 2 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.5153 L SL 2 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.0156 M SL 2 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 REC20.0157 M SL 2 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.5212 L SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.0212 M SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.5213 L SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-11 NAT20.0213 M SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 NAT20.5004 L SL 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 NAT20.0004 M SL 2 Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.5038 L SL 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.0038 M SL 2 BC Cup FIS Panorama BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.5075 L SL 2 MB Cup #1 Multi-Run All Ages Bottineau Winter Park MB USA MB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.0075 M SL 2 MB Cup #1 Multi-Run All Ages Bottineau Winter Park MB USA MB Alpine
2020-01-12 NAT20.5112 L SL 2 PMRC 2 day SL race Poley Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-01-12 NAT20.0113 M SL 2 PMRC 2 day SL race Poley Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-01-12 NAT20.5145 L SL 2 Technica Cup / NOD Adanac Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-12 NAT20.0145 M SL 2 Technica Cup / NOD Adanac Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-12 REC20.0115 M Other 2 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #1 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-12 REC20.5116 L Other 0 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #1 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-12 REC20.0117 M Other 0 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #1 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-12 NAT20.5173 L SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #1 Banff AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 NAT20.0174 M SL 2 U16 Sporting Life Series #1 Banff AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.5150 L Other 0 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.0151 M Other 0 Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.5158 L SL 2 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.0159 M SL 2 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.5160 L SL 1 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.0161 M SL 1 U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.5175 L SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.0175 M SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.5176 L SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 REC20.0176 M SL 1 Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-12 NAT20.5228 L SL 2 Le Relais (SL) Le Relais QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-12 NAT20.0228 M SL 2 Le Relais (SL) Le Relais QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-12 NAT20.5229 L SL 2 Le Relais (SL) Le Relais QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-12 NAT20.0229 M SL 2 Le Relais (SL) Le Relais QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-16 REC20.5010 L GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-16 REC20.0010 M GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-17 NAT20.5012 L GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-17 NAT20.0012 M GS 2 U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-17 REC20.5200 L Other 0 Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-17 REC20.0200 M Other 0 Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.5031 L GS 2 Mont Blanc (GS) Mont-Blanc QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 NAT20.0032 M SL 2 Olympia (SL) Sommet Olympia QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 REC20.5091 L SL 1 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.0091 M SL 1 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.5092 L SL 1 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.0092 M SL 1 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5135 L GS 2 NOD U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.0135 M GS 2 NOD U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.5164 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0164 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5165 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0165 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.5131 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.0131 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.5132 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.0132 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5194 L GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0195 M GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5196 L GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0197 M GS 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5220 L SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0220 M SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5221 L SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0221 M SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5222 L SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0222 M SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.5185 L SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.0185 M SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.5186 L SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 REC20.0186 M SL 1 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5224 L GS 2 NZ Regional Series #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.0225 M GS 2 NZ Regional Series #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-18 NAT20.5243 L SL 2 Mont Sainte Marie (SL) Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 NAT20.0243 M SL 2 Mont Sainte Marie (SL) Mont St. Marie QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 NAT20.5244 L SL 2 Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 NAT20.0244 M SL 2 Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 NAT20.5246 L GS 2 Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 NAT20.0246 M GS 2 Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-18 NAT20.5256 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.0256 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.5257 L GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.0257 M GS 2 SOD Cup U14 B4 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.5261 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 NAT20.0261 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 REC20.5204 L SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-18 REC20.0204 M SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.5013 L SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0013 M SL 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Toronto Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0033 M GS 2 Mont Blanc (GS) Mont-Blanc QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-19 NAT20.5034 L SL 2 Olympia (SL) Sommet Olympia QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-19 REC20.5093 L GS 2 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.0093 M GS 2 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.5094 L GS 2 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.0094 M GS 2 NZ NGSL - Blizzards Blast Kinosoo Ridge AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.5136 L GS 2 NOD U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0136 M GS 2 NOD U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 REC20.0112 _ GS 1 Janyk Cup Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.0113 _ GS 1 Janyk Cup Whistler BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.5166 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.0166 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.5167 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.0167 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.5133 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.0133 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.5134 L SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.0134 M SL 1 Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.5198 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.5199 L SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.0200 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.0201 M SL 1 U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.5226 L GS 2 NZ Regional Series #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.0227 M GS 2 NZ Regional Series #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-19 NAT20.5235 L SL 2 St-Mathieu (SL + GS) Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-19 NAT20.0235 M SL 2 St-Mathieu (SL + GS) Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-19 NAT20.5245 L GS 2 Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-19 NAT20.0245 M GS 2 Mont-Édouard QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-19 REC20.5198 L Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 REC20.0198 M Other 0 SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.5258 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0258 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Heights of Horseshoe ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.5259 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0259 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.5260 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0260 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Blue Mountain ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.5262 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0262 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.5263 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 NAT20.0263 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 REC20.5205 L SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 REC20.0205 M SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-19 REC20.5248 L Other 0 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-19 REC20.0248 M Other 0 Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-20 NAT20.5236 L GS 2 St-Mathieu (SL + GS) Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-20 NAT20.0236 M GS 2 St-Mathieu (SL + GS) Saint-Mathieu QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-25 NAT20.5052 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.0052 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.5085 L GS 2 Course U16 - Estrie Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-25 NAT20.0085 M GS 2 Course U16 - Estrie Mt. Orford QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-25 NAT20.5123 L GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Camp Fortune QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-25 NAT20.0123 M GS 2 U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Camp Fortune QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-25 NAT20.5149 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.0149 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.5106 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.0106 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.5107 L GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.0107 M GS 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.5156 L SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-25 NAT20.0157 M SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-25 REC20.5123 L SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-25 REC20.0124 M SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-25 NAT20.0180 M Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.5181 L Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.0182 M Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.5183 L Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.5162 L Other 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.0163 M Other 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.5164 L Other 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 REC20.0165 M Other 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-25 NAT20.5230 L GS 2 Mont Sainte-Anne (GS) Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-25 NAT20.0230 M GS 2 Mont Sainte-Anne (GS) Mt. St. Anne QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-01-25 REC20.5201 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.0201 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.5202 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Hockley Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.0202 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B7 Hockley Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.5203 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.0203 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.5211 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.0211 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B8 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.5250 L SL 2 U10 Barrie Series Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-25 REC20.0250 M SL 2 U10 Barrie Series Mt Ste Louis Moonstone ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 NAT20.5053 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.0053 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.5129 L GS 2 NCD U14 Series Camp Fortune Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 NAT20.0129 M GS 2 NCD U14 Series Camp Fortune Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 NAT20.5148 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.0148 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.5108 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0108 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.5109 L SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0109 M SL 2 Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0118 _ Other 0 OK South NGSL Event Mt. Baldy BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0119 _ Other 0 OK South NGSL Event Mt. Baldy BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0120 _ Other 0 OK South NGSL Event Mt. Baldy BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0121 _ Other 0 OK South NGSL Event Mt. Baldy BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.5158 L SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-26 NAT20.0159 M SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-26 REC20.5125 L SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-26 REC20.0126 M SL 2 Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-01-26 NAT20.0184 M Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.5185 L Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.0186 M Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.5187 L Other 0 Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.5166 L GS 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0167 M GS 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.5168 L GS 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 REC20.0169 M GS 1 SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-26 NAT20.5255 L GS 2 NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 NAT20.0255 M GS 2 NAC Invitational Loch Lomond ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 NAT20.5273 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 NAT20.0273 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B5 Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.5206 L SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.0206 M SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.5212 L GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.0212 M GS 2 SOD Cup U12 B2 Caledon Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.5213 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.0213 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B3 Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.5214 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-26 REC20.0214 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B4 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-29 NAT20.5014 L SG 1 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-29 NAT20.0014 M SG 1 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-30 NAT20.5016 L GS 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-30 NAT20.0016 M GS 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-30 NAT20.5019 L GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-30 NAT20.0019 M GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-31 REC20.5011 L Other 0 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-31 REC20.0011 M Other 0 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-01-31 NAT20.0202 M SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-31 NAT20.5203 L SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-31 NAT20.0204 M SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-01-31 NAT20.5296 L SG 1 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-01-31 NAT20.0297 M SG 1 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-01-31 NAT20.5298 L SG 1 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-01-31 NAT20.0299 M SG 1 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-02-01 NAT20.5017 L SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0017 M SL 2 U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5020 L GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0020 M GS 2 U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0035 M SG 1 TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.0036 M SG 1 TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.5086 L SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.0086 M SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.5087 L SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 NAT20.0087 M SG 1 Course U16 - Estrie Bromont QC CAN Ski Quebec
2020-02-01 REC20.5039 L SL 2 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.0039 M SL 2 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.5040 L DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.0040 M DH 1 Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley BC CAN BC Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.5076 L SL 2 MB Cup #2 - 3 Run SL Springhill Winter Park MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.0076 M SL 2 MB Cup #2 - 3 Run SL Springhill Winter Park MB CAN MB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.5205 L SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.0206 M SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.5207 L SG 1 U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.5253 L SL 2 NZ Regional Series #2 ESC AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 NAT20.0254 M SL 2 NZ Regional Series #2 ESC AB CAN AB Alpine
2020-02-01 REC20.5196 L Other 2 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-01 REC20.0197 M Other 2 Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan SK CAN Alpine Sask
2020-02-01 NAT20.5264 L SL 2 SOD Cup U16 UI9 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0264 M SL 2 SOD Cup U16 UI9 B2 Beaver Valley ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5274 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0274 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5275 L SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.0275 M SL 2 SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.5207 L SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.0207 M SL 2 U10 Escarpment Series Devils Glen Country Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.5215 L SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 REC20.0215 M SL 2 SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club ON CAN Alpine Ontario
2020-02-01 NAT20.5300 L GS 2 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB
2020-02-01 NAT20.0301 M GS 2 CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain NB CAN Alpine NB