Événements

Titre / Emplacement Catégories Host Date de début Date de fin
FIS OCUP
Mt Ste Louis Moonstone
AOA 2023-01-03 2023-01-04
U16 SOD OCUP
Mt Ste Louis Moonstone
AOA 2023-01-05 2023-01-05
Postponed FIS OCUP
Osler Bluff Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-05 2023-01-06
U14 SOD OCUP
Mt Ste Louis Moonstone
AOA 2023-01-06 2023-01-06
Western Ski Cross @Sunridge
Sunridge
AASA 2023-01-06 2023-01-08
SportingLife U16 PRS @ Mt. Norquay
Mt. Norquay
AASA 2023-01-07 2023-01-09
Nakiska Cup
Nakiska
AASA 2023-01-08 2023-01-08
POSTPONED U14 SOD OCUP
Caledon Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-08 2023-01-08
U16 SOD OCUP
Alpine Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-08 2023-01-08
NZ Wednesday Night Training
Mt Ste Louis Moonstone
AOA 2023-01-11 2023-01-11
FIS GMC CUP Mt Norquay GS's
Mt. Norquay
AASA 2023-01-12 2023-01-13
U14 SOD OCUP
Craigleith Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-13 2023-01-13
Cancelled AOA SKI CROSS
Sir Sam's
AOA 2023-01-13 2023-01-15
Teck Kootenay Zone Race
Panorama
BCA 2023-01-13 2023-01-15
FIS GMC Cup Mt. Norquay SL's
Mt. Norquay
AASA 2023-01-14 2023-01-15
U16/U19 SCUP B1
Alpine Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-14 2023-01-14
Courses régionales U16 - U18: GS
Mont-Édouard
SQA 2023-01-14 2023-01-15
Teck North Zone Race
Lightning Creek
BCA 2023-01-14 2023-01-15
U14 PRS @ Nakiska
Nakiska
AASA 2023-01-14 2023-01-15
Regional Series @ ESC
ESC
AASA 2023-01-14 2023-01-14
Teck Okanagan Zone Race
Apex
BCA 2023-01-14 2023-01-15
Nancy Greene Festival #1
Saskatchewan
ASK 2023-01-14 2023-01-15
Teck Coast U16 Zone Race
Whistler
BCA 2023-01-14 2023-01-15
NZ NGSL @ ESC
ESC
AASA 2023-01-15 2023-01-15
Courses régionales U16 - Estrie : GS
Bromont
SQA 2023-01-15 2023-01-15
Courses régionales U16 - U18 - : SL
Mont-Édouard
SQA 2023-01-15 2023-01-15
U14 SOD CUP B1
Alpine Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-15 2023-01-15
U14 SOD CUP B3
Mansfield Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-15 2023-01-15
Mealey SG Camp
Searchmont
AOA 2023-01-16 2023-01-18
U14 NOD OCUP
Searchmont
AOA 2023-01-19 2023-01-20
U16/U20 NOD MEALEY CLASSIC
Searchmont
AOA 2023-01-19 2023-01-20
Courses U16 région du québec
Mont-Blanc
SQA 2023-01-19 2023-01-19
postponed U16 SOD OCUP
Toronto Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-20 2023-01-20
postponed U16 SOD OCUP
Beaver Valley
AOA 2023-01-20 2023-01-20
Teck Kootenay Zone Speed Camp
Kimberley
BCA 2023-01-20 2023-01-22
U14 OCUP SL M
Beaver Valley
AOA 2023-01-20 2023-01-20
new date U16 SOD OCUP GS
Osler Bluff Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-20 2023-01-20
SportingLife U16 PRS @ Panorama
Panorama
AASA 2023-01-20 2023-01-22
Circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec
Saint-Mathieu
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
Circuits u8/u10/u12-zone de ski est du québec
Saint-Mathieu
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
U12 SOD CUP B4
Alpine Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
Courses régionales U16
Mont-Blanc
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
U12 SOD CUP B6
Mansfield Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
U14 SOD CUP B3
Caledon Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
U12 SOD CUP B1
Osler Bluff Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
Courses régionales U16 - U18 : SL
Mont Avalanche
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
U14 NOD OCUP GS
Searchmont
AOA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
Teck Coast Zone Race
Mt. Washington
BCA 2023-01-21 2023-01-22
U6 - U14 Race
Springhill Winter Park
MASD 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
CJP: Sommet Saint Sauveur - SL
Sommet Saint Sauveur
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-22
Courses U16 région du québec
Le Relais
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
Blizzard Blast NZ NGSL @ Kinosoo Ridge
Kinosoo Ridge
AASA 2023-01-21 2023-01-22
U12 PRS @ Canyon
Canyon Ski Area
AASA 2023-01-21 2023-01-22
U16/U20 Mealey Classic GS
Searchmont
AOA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
Courses régionales U16 - GS
Mt. Tremblant
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD
Cascades
SQA 2023-01-21 2023-01-21
Sask Cup Series #1
Saskatchewan
ASK 2023-01-21 2023-01-22
U12 SOD CUP B3
Georgian Peaks Club
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U14 SOD CUP B1
Osler Bluff Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U14 SOD CUP B2
Toronto Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U14 NOD OCUP SL
Searchmont
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U12 SOD CUP B2
Beaver Valley
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
Sporting Life Kootenay Zone Race
Red Mtn.
BCA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U12 SOD CUP B5
Snow Valley Ski Resort - Barrie
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
Rescheduled U14 SOD CUP B4
Heights of Horseshoe
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U16/U20 MEALEY CLASSIC SL
Searchmont
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
circuits u14/u16/u18/u21-zone de ski est du québec
Saint-Mathieu
SQA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U16/U19 SCUP B2
Craigleith Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
Courses régionales U16 : GS
Mt. Tremblant
SQA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U14 SOD OCUP
Alpine Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
Courses régionales U16: SL
Mont-Blanc
SQA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
Circuits u8/u10/u12-zone de ski est du québec
Saint-Mathieu
SQA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
U16/U19 SCUP B3
Mansfield Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-22 2023-01-22
FIS Speed Camp
Kimberley
BCA 2023-01-23 2023-01-25
AOA U12 SKILL CAMP
Caledon Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-26 2023-01-26
Teck Open Rd 1
Sun Peaks
BCA 2023-01-26 2023-01-29
Dreadnaught BC Cup Speed Series and Night SL
Kimberley
BCA 2023-01-26 2023-02-01
Teck Okanagan Speed Camp (U12-U16)
Silver Star
BCA 2023-01-27 2023-01-29
Regional Series @ Canyon resort
Red Deer
AASA 2023-01-28 2023-01-29
MB Cup #1 & #2
Asessippi
MASD 2023-01-28 2023-01-29
Sporting Life NGSL Skills Event
Whistler
BCA 2023-01-28 2023-01-28
CJP: Stoneham - GS
Stoneham
SQA 2023-01-28 2023-01-29
FIS OCUP
Camp Fortune Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-28 2023-01-29
Super Série
Mont St. Marie
SQA 2023-01-28 2023-01-31
Entry Level Coaching Course
Cypress
BCA 2023-01-28 2023-01-29
U12 SOD CUP B2
Craigleith Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-28 2023-01-28
U16/U19 SCUP B2
Osler Bluff Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-28 2023-01-28
PASC GS/ SL
Thunder Bay
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U14 SOD CUP B2
Georgian Peaks Club
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U14 SOD CUP B3
Blue Mountain
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
Courses régionales U16 - Estrie : SL
Sutton
SQA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U14 SOD CUP B4
Mt Ste Louis Moonstone
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U12 SOD CUP B1
Craigleith Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U16/U19 SCUP B1
Beaver Valley
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U12 SOD CUP B3
Alpine Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
Sporting Life Janyk Cup
Whistler
BCA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U12 SOD CUP B5
Muskoka Ski Club/Hidden Valley Resort
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
U12 SOD CUP B4
Osler Bluff Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
Rescheduled U14 SOD OCUP
Mansfield Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-29 2023-01-29
FIS OCUP
Camp Fortune Ski Club
AOA 2023-01-30 2023-01-31
U14 SOD OCUP SG TRAIN
Craigleith Ski Club
AOA 2023-02-01 2023-02-02
U14 SOD OCUP SG TRAIN
Alpine Ski Club
AOA 2023-02-01 2023-02-02