Événements

Titre Emplacement Catégories Date de début Date de fin
EL Coaching Course Manning Park 2020-01-02 2020-01-04
Burke Mtn Women's NAC Series Burke Mountain 2020-01-02 2020-01-04
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club 2020-01-03 2020-01-03
U10/U12 Invitational Season Opener Mansfield Ski Club 2020-01-03 2020-01-03
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Alpine Ski Club 2020-01-05 2020-01-05
U14 SOD OCUP Mansfield Ski Club 2020-01-05 2020-01-05
Stowe Mountain Men's NAC Series Stowe Mountain 2020-01-06 2020-01-08
Ski Cross NorAm Cup Canyon Ski Area 2020-01-09 2020-01-12
BC Cup FIS Panorama 2020-01-09 2020-01-12
Teck Open Rd 1 Panorama 2020-01-09 2020-01-12
U16 Sporting Life Series #1 Banff 2020-01-10 2020-01-12
U6 - U14 Kombi Bottineau Winter Park 2020-01-11 2020-01-11
PMRC 2 day SL race Poley Mountain 2020-01-11 2020-01-12
Technica Cup / NOD Adanac Ski Club 2020-01-11 2020-01-12
Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #1 Saskatchewan 2020-01-11 2020-01-12
Course U16 - Estrie Sutton 2020-01-11 2020-01-11
U12 Provincial - Avalanche Rabbit Hill 2020-01-11 2020-01-12
Teck Coast Zone Rd 1 Whistler 2020-01-11 2020-01-12
MB Cup #1 Multi-Run All Ages Bottineau Winter Park 2020-01-12 2020-01-12
Le Relais (SL) Le Relais 2020-01-12 2020-01-12
U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club 2020-01-16 2020-01-16
AOA SX/SBX Sir Sam's 2020-01-17 2020-01-19
Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain 2020-01-17 2020-01-17
U14 SOD OCUP Craigleith Ski Club 2020-01-17 2020-01-17
U10 Escarpment Series Alpine Ski Club 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
SOD Cup U16 U19 B3 Georgian Peaks Club 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
SOD Cup U14 B1 Beaver Valley 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
SOD Cup U14 B4 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
Mont Blanc (GS) Mont-Blanc 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
Mont-Édouard 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
Mont Sainte Marie (SL) Mont St. Marie 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
St-Mathieu (SL + GS) Saint-Mathieu 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
NOD U14/U16/U18/U20 Mt Antoine 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
Olympia (SL) Sommet Olympia 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
Teck Kootenay Zone Round 1 Red Mtn. 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
U12 Skills Event Whistler 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
FIS OCUP - POSTPONED Craigleith Ski Club 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
NZ Regional Series #1 Canyon Ski Area 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
U14 Provincial Series #1 Castle Mtn 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
Teck OK Zone RD 1 Apex 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
U16 SOD OCUP - new date Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
SOD Cup U12 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
SOD Cup U14 B3 Alpine Ski Club 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
SOD Cup U14 B2 Heights of Horseshoe 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
SOD Cup U14 B5 Blue Mountain 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
U10 Escarpment Series Craigleith Ski Club 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Toronto Ski Club 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
SOD Cup U16 U19 B1 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
SOD Cup U16 U19 B2 Caledon Ski Club 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
Janyk Cup Whistler 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
Friday Nights at Blue Blue Mountain 2020-01-24 2020-01-24
Western Ski Cross #1 Canyon Ski Area 2020-01-24 2020-01-26
SOD Cup U12 B8 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
U10 Barrie Series Mt Ste Louis Moonstone 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
SZ NGSL Race - Sunshine Invitational Sunshine Village 2020-01-25 2020-01-26
Mont Sainte-Anne (GS) Mt. St. Anne 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
SOD Cup U12 B8 Glacier Ski Club / MSLM 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
Sask Cup - Mission Ridge Saskatchewan 2020-01-25 2020-01-26
U10 Skills Event Grouse Mountain 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
U16/U18/U21 Circuit OSZ-NCD Camp Fortune 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
Course U16 - Estrie Mt. Orford 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
U12 Ski Cross Sunridge 2020-01-25 2020-01-26
FIS OCUP Alpine Ski Club 2020-01-25 2020-01-26
Teck North Zone Race 1 Lightning Creek 2020-01-25 2020-01-26
SOD Cup U12 B7 Hockley Valley 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
SOD Cup U12 B1 Craigleith Ski Club 2020-01-25 2020-01-25
NAC Invitational Loch Lomond 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
SOD Cup U14 B5 Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
U10 Escarpment Series Beaver Valley 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
SOD Cup U12 B2 Caledon Ski Club 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
NGSL Event Red Mtn. 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
NCD U14 Series Camp Fortune Ski Club 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
OK South NGSL Event Mt. Baldy 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
SOD Cup U12 B4 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
SOD Cup U12 B3 Craigleith Ski Club 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
Alpine Level 1 Officials Course Sun Peaks 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
FIS OCUP Georgian Peaks Club 2020-01-27 2020-01-28
Speed Camp Kimberley 2020-01-28 2020-01-30
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-01-29 2020-01-29
U16 Speed Camp Lake Louise 2020-01-29 2020-01-30
U14 OCUP Mid Winter Osler Bluff Ski Club 2020-01-30 2020-02-02
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Georgian Peaks Club 2020-01-30 2020-01-30
CMRC 2 SG Friday/ 1 GS Saturday and Sunday Crabbe Mountain 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
Dreadnaught DH Series Kimberley 2020-01-31 2020-02-05
Teck OK Zone Speed Camp Silver Star 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
U16 Sporting Life Series #2 Lake Louise 2020-01-31 2020-02-02
U12 HSC Sasquatch Cup Hemlock 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
SOD Cup U12 B5 Alpine Ski Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
TREMBLANT (SG) Mt. Tremblant 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
MB Cup #2 - 3 Run SL Springhill Winter Park 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
NZ Regional Series #2 ESC 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Course U16 - Estrie Bromont 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
NOR AM Calabogie Peaks 2020-02-01 2020-02-03
Alpine Level 2 Officials Course Sun Peaks 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
U10 Escarpment Series Devils Glen Country Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
NGSL Event Prince George 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
Alpine Sask Nancy Greene/Snow Stars Race #2 Saskatchewan 2020-02-01 2020-02-02
U16 SOD OCUP - Divisional Craigleith Ski Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
SOD Cup U16 UI9 B2 Beaver Valley 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
SOD Cup U14 B2 Mansfield Ski Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01
SOD Cup U14 B3 Georgian Peaks Club 2020-02-01 2020-02-01